Module

Filter

Filter

  • Aktionspreise (1)
  • verfügbare Artikel (99)
  • Hersteller

    • ARP (3)
    • ARTICONA (1)
    • Allied Telesis (6)
    • Cisco (36)
    • D-Link (6)
    • Dell (3)
    • Hewlett Packard Enterprise (55)
    • Juniper Networks (2)
    • LANCOM (1)
    • Lenovo (4)
    • Linksys (4)
    • Netgear (5)
    • StarTech.com (23)
    • TP-LINK (7)
  • Preis

    • < 150.00 (42)
    • 150.00 - 460.00 (40)
    • 460.00 - 1530.00 (41)
    • >= 1530.00 (33)
  • Verfügbarkeit

    • ab Lager (8)
    • 1-2 Arbeitstage (91)
    • 3-5 Arbeitstage (17)
    • Auf Anfrage (40)
  • Datenübertragungsrate

    • 100 Mbit/s (2)
    • 1.000 Mbit/s (10)
    • 1.250 Mbit/s (6)
    • 10 Gbit/s (10)
    • 40 Gbit/s (1)
  • Anschlüsse

    • LC (26)
    • MPO-12 (1)
  • LWL-Standard

    • Single-Mode (11)
    • Multi-Mode (18)
  • Reichweite

    • 150 m (1)
    • 300 m (5)
    • 500 m (1)
    • 550 m (6)
    • 2 km (4)
    • 10 km (10)
  • Wellenlänge (nm)

    • 850 (12)
    • 1.310 (13)
  • Produkttyp

    • Erweiterung (39)
    • Kabel (9)
    • Netzteil (7)
    • SFP-Modul (95)
Treffer: 156
1 2 3 keyboard_arrow_right last_page