Kupplungen & Anschlussdosen

Filter

Filter

  • Aktionspreise (1)
  • verfügbare Artikel (31)
  • Hersteller

    • APC/Schneider Electric (1)
    • ARP (18)
    • ARTICONA (11)
    • Delock (5)
    • Granzow (1)
    • Lenovo (2)
  • Preis

    • < 10.00 (18)
    • 10.00 - 20.00 (14)
    • >= 20.00 (6)
  • Verfügbarkeit

    • ab Lager (27)
    • 1-2 Arbeitstage (4)
    • 3-5 Arbeitstage (3)
    • Auf Anfrage (4)
  • Besonderheit

    • 3x RJ45 f (1)
    • Aufputzdosengehäuse (1)
    • Komplett (1)
    • Mit Schnappbefestigung (3)
    • Snap-In Montage (Keystone) (5)
    • gekreuzt (1)
  • Gehäuse

    • Metall (7)
    • Kunststoff (12)
  • LWL-Mode

    • Singlemode (1)
    • Multimode (3)
  • ÜBERTRAGUNG

    • Duplex (4)
  • Anschluss

    • LC-LC (2)
    • RJ45 (1)
    • RJ45 geschirmt (8)
    • RJ45 ungeschirmt (6)
    • SC-SC (1)
    • ST-SC (1)
    • Schneidklemmtechnik LSA (2)
  • Hülse

    • Metall (1)
    • Keramik (3)
  • Farbe

    • Anthrazit (1)
    • Beige (2)
    • Grau (2)
    • Grün (1)
    • Rot (3)
    • Schwarz (6)
    • Silber (2)
    • Silbermetallic (6)
    • Weiß (3)
  • Anschlüsse extern

    • RJ45 (6)
    • RJ45 geschirmt (2)
  • Kategorie

    • Cat7 (2)
    • Cat6A EIA/TIA (2)
    • Cat6 (8)
    • Cat5e (2)
    • Cat5 (5)
    • Adapter (2)
  • Anschlüsse intern

    • LSA+ (3)
    • RJ45 (4)
    • Schneidklemmtechnik (1)
  • Keystone Jack

    • Nein (14)
  • Produkttyp

    • Adapter (4)
    • Dose RJ45 (10)
    • Kupplung LWL (4)
    • Kupplung RJ45 (7)
    • Leitungsdoppler (1)
    • Stecker RJ45 (12)
Treffer: 38
1 2 3 keyboard_arrow_right last_page