TP-LINK TL-SM311LM SFP Module

TP-LINK TL-SM311LM SFP Module

TP-LINK TL-SM311LM SFP Module

  • Product type : SFP module
  • Data transfer rate : 1250 Mb/s
  • Connectors : LC
  • Fibre standard : Multi mode
  • Range : 550 m
  • Wavelength : 850 nm

Manufacturer number:
Product number:
TL-SM311LM
899872

20 item(s) Delivery within 1-2 business days
EUR16.85
EUR20.22incl. VAT.
remove
add

Product details for TP-LINK TL-SM311LM SFP Module

Efficiently connect your computers with the TL-SM311LM switch module from TP-LINK. Share your network resources throughout your entire business with TP-LINK's switch module and easily connect all phones, access points and computers within your IP network. With the switch module from TP-LINK, you'll have a reliable connection for your network.

Order now — enjoy great quality and all-round excellent service from order to delivery.

TP-LINK Multimode Mini-GBIC module

Manufacturer warranty

2-year bring-in (see manufacturer's website for details)

Specifications

Product type
  • SFP module
Data transfer rate
  • 1250 Mb/s
Connectors
  • LC
Fibre standard
  • Multi mode
Range
  • 550 m
Wavelength
  • 850 nm

Specifications

Product type
  • SFP module
Data transfer rate
  • 1250 Mb/s
Connectors
  • LC
Fibre standard
  • Multi mode
Range
  • 550 m
Wavelength
  • 850 nm

Product details for TP-LINK TL-SM311LM SFP Module

Efficiently connect your computers with the TL-SM311LM switch module from TP-LINK. Share your network resources throughout your entire business with TP-LINK's switch module and easily connect all phones, access points and computers within your IP network. With the switch module from TP-LINK, you'll have a reliable connection for your network.

Order now — enjoy great quality and all-round excellent service from order to delivery.

TP-LINK Multimode Mini-GBIC module

Manufacturer warranty

2-year bring-in (see manufacturer's website for details)

Accessories for TP-LINK TL-SM311LM SFP Module