Modules

Filter by

Filter by

  • on stock (97)
  • Manufacturer

    • ARTICONA (2)
    • Allied Telesis (7)
    • Cisco (24)
    • D-Link (6)
    • Dell (3)
    • Hewlett Packard Enterprise (36)
    • Juniper Networks (2)
    • Lenovo (3)
    • Netgear (6)
    • StarTech.com (48)
    • TP-LINK (7)
  • Price

    • < 80.00 (40)
    • 80.00 - 320.00 (39)
    • 320.00 - 1220.00 (38)
    • >= 1220.00 (31)
  • Availability

    • on stock (6)
    • 1 to 2 working days (91)
    • 3 to 5 working days (19)
    • On request (28)
  • Data transfer rate

    • 100 Mb/s (6)
    • 155 Mb/s (1)
    • 1000 Mb/s (21)
    • 1250 Mb/s (27)
    • 10 Gb/s (20)
    • 11.1 Gb/s (4)
    • 40 Gb/s (2)
  • Connectors

    • LC (61)
    • MPO (1)
    • MPO-12 (1)
    • RJ45 (14)
  • Fibre standard

    • Single mode (25)
    • Multi mode (39)
  • Range

    • 20 m (1)
    • 30 m (4)
    • 100 m (10)
    • 150 m (2)
    • 300 m (11)
    • 550 m (20)
    • 2 km (6)
    • 10 km (22)
    • 20 km (1)
    • 70 km (1)
  • Wavelength ( nm)

    • 850 (31)
    • 1310 (30)
    • 1550 (1)
  • Product type

    • Expansion (28)
    • Cable (5)
    • Power supply (2)
    • SFP module (112)
Results: 148
1 2 3 keyboard_arrow_right last_page
list
apps
lazyAnim
view_module
Similar products
swap_horiz
+ Comparison list
EUR123.50
EUR 148.20 incl. VAT.
view_module
Similar products
swap_horiz
+ Comparison list
  • Manufacturer number:
    Product number:
    AGM732F
    270890
    • Data transfer rate : 1000 Mb/s
    • Connectors : LC
    • Fibre standard : Single mode
    • Range : 10 km
  • 29 item(s) Delivery within 3-5 business days
EUR266.00
EUR 319.20 incl. VAT.
view_module
Similar products
swap_horiz
+ Comparison list
  • Manufacturer number:
    Product number:
    DEM-311GT
    271174
    • 1x 1000 Mbit fibre SX (LC duplex) port
    • Multi-mode fibre 62.5/125 µm up to 220m
    • Multi-mode fibre 50/125 µm up to 550m
    • Hot-swappable
  • 59 item(s) Delivery within 1-2 business days
EUR45.55
EUR 54.66 incl. VAT.
view_module
Similar products
swap_horiz
+ Comparison list
  • Manufacturer number:
    Product number:
    DEM-310GT
    271175
    • 1-port Mini-GBIC module for 1000BASE-LX (LC duplex)
    • Single-mode fibre 9/125µm up to 10 km
    • Hot-swappable
    • 5-year manufacturer's warranty
  • 9 item(s) Delivery within 3-5 business days
EUR50.70
EUR 60.84 incl. VAT.
view_module
Similar products
swap_horiz
+ Comparison list
EUR53.00
EUR 63.60 incl. VAT.
view_module
Similar products
swap_horiz
+ Comparison list
  • Manufacturer number:
    Product number:
    AT-SPLX10
    405181
    • Data transfer rate : 1000 Mb/s
    • Connectors : LC
    • Fibre standard : Single mode
    • Range : 10 km
  • 1 item(s) Delivery within 1-2 business days
EUR102.50
EUR 123.00 incl. VAT.
view_module
Similar products
swap_horiz
+ Comparison list
  • Manufacturer number:
    Product number:
    DEM-211
    425454
    • Data transfer rate : 100 Mb/s
    • Connectors : LC
    • Fibre standard : Multi mode
    • Range : 2 km
  • 2 item(s) Delivery within 1-2 business days
EUR93.70
EUR 112.44 incl. VAT.
view_module
Similar products
swap_horiz
+ Comparison list
  • Manufacturer number:
    Product number:
    GLC-FE-100FX=
    425504
    • Product type : SFP module
  • 60 item(s) Delivery within 1-2 business days
EUR117.50
EUR 141.00 incl. VAT.
view_module
Similar products
swap_horiz
+ Comparison list
  • Manufacturer number:
    Product number:
    GLC-GE-100FX=
    427862
    • Product type : SFP module
  • 4 item(s) Delivery within 1-2 business days
EUR154.50
EUR 185.40 incl. VAT.
view_module
Similar products
swap_horiz
+ Comparison list
EUR88.90
EUR 106.68 incl. VAT.
view_module
Similar products
swap_horiz
+ Comparison list
EUR174.60
EUR 209.52 incl. VAT.
view_module
Similar products
swap_horiz
+ Comparison list
EUR86.00
EUR 103.20 incl. VAT.