Fiber Optic Cables

Filter by

Filter by

  • Promo prices (16)
  • on stock (190)
  • Manufacturer

    • ARTICONA (158)
    • Delock (5)
    • LINDY (42)
    • StarTech.com (38)
  • Price

    • < 20.00 (72)
    • 20.00 - 30.00 (84)
    • 30.00 - 50.00 (65)
    • >= 50.00 (22)
  • Availability

    • on stock (154)
    • 1 to 2 working days (36)
    • 3 to 5 working days (38)
    • On request (15)
  • Product type

    • Patch cable (fibre) (243)
  • Connectors

    • LC | LC (125)
    • LC | SC (42)
    • LC | ST (35)
    • LSH | LSH (1)
    • MPO | MPO (2)
    • SC | SC (17)
    • ST | SC (9)
    • ST | ST (12)
  • FO mode

    • Single mode (16)
    • Multimode (107)
  • Cable length (m)

    • 0.5 (11)
    • 1 (45)
    • 1.5 (1)
    • 2 (46)
    • 3 (36)
    • 4 (1)
    • 5 (33)
    • 7 (3)
    • 7.5 (11)
    • 10 (29)
    • 15 (12)
    • 20 (9)
    • 30 (2)
    • 50 (1)
    • 100 (2)
    • 200 (1)
  • Colour

    • Heather violet (29)
    • Yellow (16)
    • Orange (43)
    • Turquoise (28)
    • Purple (1)
  • Transmission

    • Duplex (123)
  • Fibre diameter

    • 9 / 125 µm (single-mode) (39)
    • 50 / 125 µm (multi-mode) (184)
    • 62.5 / 125 µm (multi-mode) (20)
  • Fibre type

    • OS1 (4)
    • OS1 / OS2 (1)
    • OS2 (34)
    • OM1 (20)
    • OM2 (49)
    • OM3 (53)
    • OM4 (70)
    • OM5 (12)
  • LED

    • No (201)
Results: 243
1 2 3 keyboard_arrow_right last_page
list
apps
lazyAnim
view_module
Similar products
swap_horiz
+ Comparison list
  • Manufacturer number:
    Product number:
    278132
    278132
    • 2 m duplex, sheath 125 µm
    • Dust protection
    • Lock mechanism
    • Top quality
  • 45 item(s) Next working day delivery

EUR 21.55

EUR4.55
EUR 5.46 incl. VAT.
view_module
Similar products
swap_horiz
+ Comparison list
  • Manufacturer number:
    Product number:
    599523
    499618
    • 3m duplex, 125 µm
    • Technical specifications:
    • Cable insulation: max. 0.5 DB
    • Avg.cable: 1.8 mm
  • 36 item(s) Next working day delivery

EUR 21.75

EUR4.55
EUR 5.46 incl. VAT.
view_module
Similar products
swap_horiz
+ Comparison list
  • Manufacturer number:
    Product number:
    911741
    5019599
    • 15 m duplex, OM4, 125 µm
    • Fibre performance with LC/ST connector
    • Top quality
  • 56 item(s) Next working day delivery

EUR 74.50

EUR14.55
EUR 17.46 incl. VAT.
view_module
Similar products
swap_horiz
+ Comparison list
  • Manufacturer number:
    Product number:
    911743
    5019601
    • 20 m duplex, OM4, 125 µm
    • Fibre performance with LC/ST connector
    • Top quality
  • 2 item(s) Next working day delivery

EUR 56.00

EUR19.55
EUR 23.46 incl. VAT.
view_module
Similar products
swap_horiz
+ Comparison list
  • Manufacturer number:
    Product number:
    911785
    5019623
    • 7.5 m duplex, OM3, 125 µm
    • Fibre performance with SC connector
    • Technical specifications:
    • Cable attenuation max. 0.3 DB (multimode transfer)
  • > 100 item(s) Next working day delivery

EUR 34.55

EUR4.00
EUR 4.80 incl. VAT.
view_module
Similar products
swap_horiz
+ Comparison list
  • Manufacturer number:
    Product number:
    911788
    5019626
    • 20 m duplex, OM4, 125 µm
    • Fibre performance with SC connector
    • Top quality
  • 5 item(s) Next working day delivery

EUR 56.00

EUR16.00
EUR 19.20 incl. VAT.
view_module
Similar products
swap_horiz
+ Comparison list

EUR 19.55

EUR4.00
EUR 4.80 incl. VAT.
view_module
Similar products
swap_horiz
+ Comparison list
  • Manufacturer number:
    Product number:
    617061
    807285
    • 3 m duplex, 125 µm
    • LC - next-generation connection technology
    • Technical specifications:
    • Cable insulation max. 0.5 DB (Multi mode transfer)
  • 21 item(s) Next working day delivery

EUR 25.75

EUR4.55
EUR 5.46 incl. VAT.
view_module
Similar products
swap_horiz
+ Comparison list
  • Manufacturer number:
    Product number:
    617067
    807292
    • 0.5m duplex, 125 µm
    • LC – next-generation connection technology
    • Technical specifications:
    • Cable insulation max. 0.5 DB (Multi mode transfer)
  • > 100 item(s) Next working day delivery

EUR 12.55

EUR4.55
EUR 5.46 incl. VAT.
view_module
Similar products
swap_horiz
+ Comparison list
  • Manufacturer number:
    Product number:
    617249
    807421
    • 10m duplex, 125 µm
    • LC - next-generation connection technology
    • Technical specifications:
    • Cable insulation max. 0.5 DB (Multi mode transfer)
  • 27 item(s) Next working day delivery

EUR 19.55

EUR4.55
EUR 5.46 incl. VAT.
view_module
Similar products
swap_horiz
+ Comparison list
  • Manufacturer number:
    Product number:
    617347
    807511
    • 10m duplex, OM3, 125 µm
    • Fibre power with SC plug
    • Technical specifications:
    • Cable insulation max. 0.3 DB (Multimode transfer)
  • 52 item(s) Next working day delivery

EUR 36.55

EUR8.55
EUR 10.26 incl. VAT.
view_module
Similar products
swap_horiz
+ Comparison list

EUR 26.55

EUR6.55
EUR 7.86 incl. VAT.