Fiber Optic Cables

Filter by

Filter by

  • Promo prices (47)
  • on stock (253)
  • Manufacturer

    • ARP (1)
    • ARTICONA (215)
    • Delock (5)
    • Lenovo (3)
    • StarTech.com (40)
  • Price

    • < 20.00 (90)
    • 20.00 - 30.00 (77)
    • 30.00 - 50.00 (72)
    • >= 50.00 (25)
  • Availability

    • on stock (211)
    • 1 to 2 working days (42)
    • 3 to 5 working days (4)
    • On request (7)
  • Connectors

    • LC | LC (108)
    • LC | SC (44)
    • LC | ST (41)
    • LSH | LC (2)
    • LSH | LSH (1)
    • LSH | SC (1)
    • SC | SC (27)
    • ST | SC (20)
    • ST | ST (20)
  • FO mode

    • Single mode (21)
    • Multimode (160)
  • Cable length (m)

    • 0.5 (14)
    • 1 (41)
    • 1.5 (1)
    • 2 (45)
    • 3 (41)
    • 4 (2)
    • 5 (31)
    • 7 (2)
    • 7.5 (13)
    • 10 (35)
    • 15 (19)
    • 20 (16)
    • 25 (1)
    • 30 (3)
  • Colour

    • Aqua (3)
    • Heather violet (33)
    • Yellow (21)
    • Orange (71)
    • Turquoise (43)
    • Purple (1)
  • Transmission

    • Simplex (1)
    • Duplex (179)
  • Fibre diameter

    • 9 / 125 µm (single-mode) (39)
    • 50 / 125 µm (multi-mode) (187)
    • 62.5 / 125 µm (multi-mode) (38)
  • Fibre type

    • OS1 (8)
    • OS1 / OS2 (1)
    • OS2 (30)
    • OM1 (38)
    • OM2 (58)
    • OM3 (61)
    • OM4 (58)
    • OM5 (10)
  • LED

    • Yes (3)
    • No (204)
  • Product type

    • Patch cable (fibre) (264)
Results: 264
1 2 3 keyboard_arrow_right last_page
list
apps
lazyAnim
view_module
Similar products
swap_horiz
+ Comparison list

EUR 28.55

EUR5.00
EUR 6.00 incl. VAT.
view_module
Similar products
swap_horiz
+ Comparison list
  • Manufacturer number:
    Product number:
    186259
    186259
    • FO mode : Multimode
    • Connectors : SC | SC
    • Cable length : 1 m
    • Colour : Orange
  • 54 item(s) Next working day delivery

EUR 17.55

EUR5.55
EUR 6.66 incl. VAT.
view_module
Similar products
swap_horiz
+ Comparison list
  • Manufacturer number:
    Product number:
    217829
    217829
    • FO mode : Multimode
    • Connectors : ST | ST
    • Cable length : 15 m
    • Colour : Orange
  • 47 item(s) Next working day delivery

EUR 35.55

EUR12.00
EUR 14.40 incl. VAT.
view_module
Similar products
swap_horiz
+ Comparison list
  • Manufacturer number:
    Product number:
    278132
    278132
    • 2 m duplex, sheath 125 µm
    • Dust protection
    • Lock mechanism
    • Top quality
  • 97 item(s) Next working day delivery

EUR 21.55

EUR12.55
EUR 15.06 incl. VAT.
view_module
Similar products
swap_horiz
+ Comparison list

EUR 22.55

EUR8.55
EUR 10.26 incl. VAT.
view_module
Similar products
swap_horiz
+ Comparison list

EUR 26.55

EUR8.00
EUR 9.60 incl. VAT.
view_module
Similar products
swap_horiz
+ Comparison list

EUR 34.55

EUR14.00
EUR 16.80 incl. VAT.
view_module
Similar products
swap_horiz
+ Comparison list
  • Manufacturer number:
    Product number:
    911741
    5019599
    • 15 m duplex, OM4, 125 µm
    • Fibre performance with LC/ST connector
    • Top quality
  • > 100 item(s) Next working day delivery

EUR 74.50

EUR24.55
EUR 29.46 incl. VAT.
view_module
Similar products
swap_horiz
+ Comparison list
  • Manufacturer number:
    Product number:
    911785
    5019623
    • 7.5 m duplex, OM3, 125 µm
    • Fibre performance with SC connector
    • Technical specifications:
    • Cable attenuation max. 0.3 DB (multimode transfer)
  • > 100 item(s) Next working day delivery

EUR 34.55

EUR14.00
EUR 16.80 incl. VAT.
view_module
Similar products
swap_horiz
+ Comparison list
  • Manufacturer number:
    Product number:
    911861
    5019672
    • 20 m duplex, OM4, 125 µm
    • Fibre performance with ST connector
    • Top quality
  • 60 item(s) Next working day delivery

EUR 56.00

EUR16.00
EUR 19.20 incl. VAT.
view_module
Similar products
swap_horiz
+ Comparison list
  • Manufacturer number:
    Product number:
    4213893
    5259446
    • 5 m duplex, 125 µm
    • LC - next-generation connection technology
    • Technical specifications:
    • Cable attenuation max. 0.5 DB (multimode transfer)
  • > 100 item(s) Next working day delivery

EUR 14.50

EUR6.50
EUR 7.80 incl. VAT.
view_module
Similar products
swap_horiz
+ Comparison list
  • Manufacturer number:
    Product number:
    4267798
    5301239
    • OM5 fibre cable 50 / 125 µm, lime green
    • Speeds up to 100 Gbit/s
    • Completely backwards compatible with OM2, OM3 and OM4
    • Wideband multimode fibre with SDWM technology (Short Wave Division Multiplexing)
  • 77 item(s) Next working day delivery

EUR 99.00

EUR39.00
EUR 46.80 incl. VAT.