FO Duplex Patch Cable SC-SC 50µ 3m

FO Duplex Patch Cable SC-SC 50µ 3m

FO Duplex Patch Cable SC-SC 50µ 3m

  • 3m duplex, OM4, 125µm
  • Fibre performance with SC plug
  • Top quality

Manufacturer number:
Product number:
723782
880457

> 100 item(s) Next working day delivery
EUR28.70
EUR34.44incl. VAT.
remove
add

Product details for FO Duplex Patch Cable SC-SC 50µ 3m

With the ARTICONA 723782 fibre optic patch cable you and your team will be well prepared for the workday. The 3m long fibre optic patch cable in heather violet offers a fast, simple and secure connection. The fibre has a duplex transmission. The fibre type is OM4. Its diameter is 50 / 125 µm (multi-mode). It allows for a connection.

Take advantage of our wide assortment of own-brand products, which offer exceptional quality at reasonable prices. Buy now!

Our patch cables meet high standards of quality and are 100% tested. Fibre optic patch cables are covered by a 30-year warranty. All cables come with a test record.

Manufacturer warranty

30-year bring-in

Specifications

FO mode
  • Multimode
Connectors
  • SC | SC
Cable length
  • 3 m
Colour
  • Heather violet
Transmission
  • Duplex
Fibre diameter
  • 50 / 125 µm (multi-mode)
Fibre type
  • OM4
Product type
  • Patch cable (fibre)

Specifications

FO mode
  • Multimode
Connectors
  • SC | SC
Cable length
  • 3 m
Colour
  • Heather violet
Transmission
  • Duplex
Fibre diameter
  • 50 / 125 µm (multi-mode)
Fibre type
  • OM4
Product type
  • Patch cable (fibre)

Product details for FO Duplex Patch Cable SC-SC 50µ 3m

With the ARTICONA 723782 fibre optic patch cable you and your team will be well prepared for the workday. The 3m long fibre optic patch cable in heather violet offers a fast, simple and secure connection. The fibre has a duplex transmission. The fibre type is OM4. Its diameter is 50 / 125 µm (multi-mode). It allows for a connection.

Take advantage of our wide assortment of own-brand products, which offer exceptional quality at reasonable prices. Buy now!

Our patch cables meet high standards of quality and are 100% tested. Fibre optic patch cables are covered by a 30-year warranty. All cables come with a test record.

Manufacturer warranty

30-year bring-in

Accessories for FO Duplex Patch Cable SC-SC 50µ 3m