FO Duplex Patch Cable LC-SC 50µ 5m

FO Duplex Patch Cable LC-SC 50µ 5m

FO Duplex Patch Cable LC-SC 50µ 5m
FO Duplex Patch Cable LC-SC 50µ 5m

FO Duplex Patch Cable LC-SC 50µ 5m

  • 5m duplex, OM4, 125µm
  • Fibre performance with LC/SC plug
  • Top quality

Manufacturer number:
Product number:
723752
880435

> 100 item(s) Next working day delivery
EUR17.59
EUR21.11incl. VAT.
remove
add

Product details for FO Duplex Patch Cable LC-SC 50µ 5m

Create optimal working conditions in the office for you and your team with the 723752 fibre optic patch cable from ARTICONA. The 5m long fibre optic patch cable in heather violet offers a speedy, easy and secure connection. The fibre diameter is 50 / 125 µm (multi-mode). The fibre type is OM4. It has a duplex transmission. It connects ports.

Experience our wide variety of own-brand products, which offer exceptional quality at affordable prices. Order now!

Our patch cables meet high standards of quality and are 100% tested. Fibre optic patch cables are covered by a 30-year warranty. All cables come with a test record.

Manufacturer warranty

30-year bring-in

Specifications

Product type
  • Patch cable (fibre)
FO mode
  • Multimode
Connectors
  • LC | SC
Cable length
  • 5 m
Colour
  • Heather violet
Transmission
  • Duplex
Fibre diameter
  • 50 / 125 µm (multi-mode)
Fibre type
  • OM4
LED
  • No

Specifications

Product type
  • Patch cable (fibre)
FO mode
  • Multimode
Connectors
  • LC | SC
Cable length
  • 5 m
Colour
  • Heather violet
Transmission
  • Duplex
Fibre diameter
  • 50 / 125 µm (multi-mode)
Fibre type
  • OM4
LED
  • No

Product details for FO Duplex Patch Cable LC-SC 50µ 5m

Create optimal working conditions in the office for you and your team with the 723752 fibre optic patch cable from ARTICONA. The 5m long fibre optic patch cable in heather violet offers a speedy, easy and secure connection. The fibre diameter is 50 / 125 µm (multi-mode). The fibre type is OM4. It has a duplex transmission. It connects ports.

Experience our wide variety of own-brand products, which offer exceptional quality at affordable prices. Order now!

Our patch cables meet high standards of quality and are 100% tested. Fibre optic patch cables are covered by a 30-year warranty. All cables come with a test record.

Manufacturer warranty

30-year bring-in

Accessories for FO Duplex Patch Cable LC-SC 50µ 5m